Triola

žádná akce v kalendáři
DE EN
 

Absolutní výsledky Chomutov | 4. 5. 2019

Výsledky podle tříd

1. ČERNÝ Ctibor
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
E1 4x4
1:26.85 1:25.84 DNS
2. PIŠTA Martin
OPEL Kadett
E1 nad 2000
1:31.41 1:30:37 DNS 0:04.53
3. PIŠTA Michal
OPEL Astra
E1 do 2000
1:33.85 1:32.30 DNS 0:06.46
+1.93
4. DYRŠMÍD Pavel

E1 do 2000
1:32.70 1:35.73 1:35.00 0:06.86
+2.33
5. MOSCATO Paolo

E1 do 2000
1:35.31 1:34.36 1:33.16 0:07.32
+2.79
6. KOLČAVA Radek

E1 nad 2000
1:34.63 1:34.35 DNS 0:08.51
+3.98
7. BOČEK Jiří
Citroën Saxo
E1 do 1600
1:41.00 1:37.87 1:38.37 0:12.03
+7.5
8. BOČEK Jiří, ml.

E1 do 1600
1:39.98 1:38.05 1:39.12 0:12.21
+7.68
9. TAJČ Tomáš

E1 nad 2000
1:43.31 1:42.73 1:39.29 0:13.45
+8.92
10. HOSNEDL Jan

SE nad 1800
1:47.25 1:42.25 1:46.55 0:16.41
+11.88
11. HASIL Vladimír

H do 2000
1:49.03 1:42.88 1:43.98 0:17.04
+12.51
12. REJŠEK Karel

E1 nad 2000
1:49.39 1:45.61 1:43.14 0:17.30
+12.77
13. ČECH Václav

E1 do 1600
1:49.35 1:44.63 1:43.86 0:18.02
+13.49
14. ŠPLÍCHAL Jiří ml.

H do 2000
1:47.94 1:45.53 1:44.20 0:18.36
+13.83
15. PROCHÁZKA Milan

SE nad 1800
1:51.36 1:44.44 DNS 0:18.60
+14.07
16. RIBOLA Miroslav
Mercedes Benz CLK
SE nad 1800
1:48.56 1:45.27 DNS 0:19.43
+14.9
17. BABICKÝ Petr

SE do 1800
1:51.37 1:47.26 1:46.08 0:20.24
+15.71
18. CEBE Robert

E1 4x4
1:55.95 1:47.41 DNS 0:21.57
+17.04
19. ANDYS František

H do 1600
1:50.85 1:51.66 1:48.42 0:22.58
+18.05
20. BLAŽEK Jan

E1 do 900
1:57.61 1:49.83 1:52.20 0:23.99
+19.46
21. WAINER Pavel
OPEL Astra
E1 do 2000
1:50.91 1:49.95 DNS 0:24.11
+19.58
22. VOLENA Jiří

E1 do 1400
1:52.49 1:51.20 1:51.26 0:25.36
+20.83
23. BURSA Luděk

H nad 2000
1:54.63 1:51.74 1:51.46 0:25.62
+21.09
24. NOVÁK Petr ml.
MINI Cooper
SE do 1800
1:56.48 1:51.79 1:52.06 0:25.95
+21.42
25. DAVID Filip

SE nad 1800
2:00.45 1:53.14 1:52.60 0:26.76
+22.23
26. HETZEL Sven

SE do 1800
2:00.53 1:53.76 1:52.91 0:27.07
+22.54
27. KUDRNA Miroslav

SE do 1800
1:56.80 1:53.19 1:53.91 0:27.35
+22.82
28. ŠINÁGL Milan
Škoda 130
H do 1400
1:55.54 1:53.34 DNS 0:27.50
+22.97
29. ŠTEFAN Bronislav

H do 1600
1:56.42 1:55.71 1:53.88 0:28.04
+23.51
30. HUSÁK Jiří

SE do 1800
2:01.14 1:55.03 1:54.32 0:28.48
+23.95
31. RABAN Jiří

SE nad 1800
1:56.93 1:55.49 DNS 0:29.65
+25.12
32. JÍCHA Aleš

SE do 1300
2:00.45 1:58.11 1:55.51 0:29.67
+25.14
33. BURSA Jan

H nad 2000
2:01.34 1:57.73 1:55.56 0:29.72
+25.19
34. KNOP Michal

E1 do 2000
1:58.60 1:56.37 1:56.58 0:30.73
+26.2
35. KONDRATIEV Martin

H nad 2000
2:01.53 1:57.98 DNS 0:32.14
+27.61
36. VALKUS Antonín

SE do 1800
2:03.29 1:58.15 1:59.02 0:32.31
+27.78
37. NOVÁK Petr st.
VW Lupo
E1 do 900
2:05.60 1:59.77 DNS 0:33.93
+29.4
38. NAUŠ Jiří

SE nad 1800
2:04.63 2:01.65 DNS 0:35.81
+31.28
39. ANDERS Zdeněk

H do 1400
2:11.83 2:08.80 2:06.09 0:40.25
+35.72
40. BURSA Jan, ml.

2:20.70 2:18.41 2:14.12 0:48.28
+43.75
41. BABÍK Martin

E1 do 900
4:00.25 3:44.93 DNS 2:19.09
+134.56

Výsledky podle tříd